risultati 2018/2019

nell’ordine: data CATEGORIA risultato (marcatori Cit/Borgata)

 12-13 gennaio 2019
PROMOZIONE
CBS-Cit Turin 1-2 (Neirotti Manusia)

⚽ 15-16 dicembre 2018
JUNIORES Centrocampo – Cit Turin 2-3 (Siffredi 2 Maccarone)
UNDER15 femminile Biellese-Cit Turin 2-0
2002 Cit Turin – Barracuda 5-1 (2 Migliore, Urzi, 2 Barone)
2003 Rapid – Cit Turin 0-3 (Canal, 2 Dondo)
2003 San Giorgio – Borgata 3-0
2004 Cit Turin – Avigliana 1-1 (Sesa)
2004 Borgata – Venaus 0-2

⚽ 8-9 dicembre 2018
PRIMA CATEGORIA Auxilium Valdocco – Borgata 5-3 (De Simone 2 Azzolina)
JUNIORES Cit Turin-S. Giorgio 1-2 (Maccarone)
2002 Rivoli – Cit Turin 2-1 (Urzi)
2003 Cit Turin-San Giorgio 1-1 (Adel)
2003 Borgata-San lgnazio 1-2 (Ripa)
UNDER15 femm Cit Turin-Piemonte Sport 1-0 (Bucci)
2004 Don Bosco Rivoli – Borgata 1-4 (2 Cara, Pecoraro Chiarelli)
2004 Cit Turin – Accademia InterTorino 5-1 (Bellucci Ansam Sesa D’Ambrosio Pellizzer)

⚽  1-2 dicembre 2018
ECCELLENZA femminile Romagnano-Cit Turin 1-2 (Lima Dindo)
PROMOZIONE Cit Turin – Valenzana 1-1 (Cattaneo)
PRIMA CATEGORIA Pro Collegno-Borgata 3-0
JUNIORES Borgata – Santa Rita 0-2
2002 Cit Turin – Rangers Savonera 6-0 (Lazzi, Petrelli, Barone, 2 Masante, Manuguerra)
2003 Bacigalupo – Borgata 0-2 (MartinMoran Caforio)
2003 S.Ignazio Sport-Cit Turin 1-3 (Steffenino, Dondo, Dalla Costa)
UNDER15 femm Torino FC-Cit Turin 5-1 (Buson)
2004 Borgata – Real Orione 2-0 (Satri Cara)
2004 Borgata – Cit Turin 1-2 (Cara per Borgata Zorzi e Sesa per Cit)
2005 Cit Turin – Borgata 4-0  (2 Anastasia Cricelli Astuto)

⚽  24-25 novembre 2018
ECCELLENZA femminile Olympic Collegno – Cit Turin 2-4 (Manglaviti Lima Ferrari Camporelli)
PRIMA CATEGORIA Borgata – KL Pertusa 3-2 (3 Azzolina)
JUNIORES Cit Turin – Sporting Cenisia 4-2 2 Siffredi Maccarone Faccenda)
JUNIORES Vianney – Borgata 5-2 (Montemagno Bottazzi)
2002 San Giorgio – Cit Turin 0-1 (Lazzi)
2003 Cit Turin-Real Bacigalupo 2-0 (Canal, Pirracchio)
2003 Borgata – Vianney 0-2
UNDER15 femm Cit Turin-Luserna 3-5 (2 Comune 1 Bucci)
2004 Cit Turin – Rivoli 2-1 (Bellucci Pellizzer)
2004 Pro Collegno – Borgata 2-1 (Satri)
2005 Borgata – KL Pertusa 0-6
2005 S.Giorgio – Cit Turin 0-4 (2 Ino Dapavo Astuto)

⚽  17-18 novembre 2018
ECCELLENZA femminile Cit Turin-Racco86 3-2 (Sodero Camporelli Lima)
PROMOZIONE Cit Turin-Gaviese 0-4
PRIMA CATEGORIA Barcanova – Borgata 3-1 (Azzolina)
JUNIORES Cit Turin – Rapid 9-1 (3 LaMorte 2 Cappa Faccenda Farahi Minuto Maccarone)
JUNIORES Borgata – Sporting Cenisia 2-1 (Bottazzi)
2002 Cit Turin – Accademia Grugliasco 7-0 (2 Migliore, Rizzi, Raspino, Lazzi, Russo, Novaresio)
2003 Vianney – Cit Turin 1-0
2003 Rivoli – Borgata 3-0
UNDER15 femminile Femminile Juventus-Cit Turin 1-0
2004 Cit Turin – Savonera 1-10 (3 Belucci 3 Gozzo 2 Sesa 1 LaMorte 1 Ansah 1 Yeboah)
2004 Borgata – Avigliana 2-0 (Meritano Cara)
2005 Cit Turin – Lesna 10-0 (4 Ino Fresia Dapavo 2 Cricelli Picerno Drapant)
2005 Team Trecate – Borgata 8-0

⚽  10-11 novembre 2018
ECCELLENZA femminile Biellese-Cit Turin 11-0
PROMOZIONE HSL Derthona-Cit Turin 2-0
PRIMA CATEGORIA Borgata-Pozzomaina 1-1 (Cerchio)
JUNIORES Borgata-Pozzomaina 0-6
JUNIORES  Barracuda-Cit Turin 1-3 (2 Siffredi 1 autogol)
2002 KL Pertusa-Cit Turin 2-1 (Rizzi)
2003 Borgata-Barracuda 3-2 (Nik Ripa Vita)
2003 Cit Turin-Rivoli 1-1 (Dalla Costa)
UNDER15 femm Cit-Turin-Novese 2-0 (Comune Bucci)
2004 Cit Turin-Olympic Collegno 3-1 (Sesa Yeboah LaMorte)
2004  Accademia InterTorino-Borgata 1-4 (2 Cara, 2 Satri)
2005 Borgata-Atletico Torino 1-12 (Mirante)
2005 Sporting Cenisia-Cit Turin 2-4 (2 Dessi Ino Picerno)

⚽  3-4 novembre 2018
PROMOZIONE Cit Turin-Santa Rita 2-1
ECCELLENZA femminile Cit Turin-Chieri 0-2
PRIMA CATEGORIA Collegno Paradiso – Borgata 4-0
JUNIORES Cit Turin-Rivermosso 3 -0 (Correa Mussine Faccenda)
2002 Cit Turin-Vianney 7-0  (2 Morabito S , 2 Rizzi, 2 Masante, 1 Pace)
UNDER15 femminile Cit Turin-Alessandria 1-1 (Comune)
2003 Borgata-Cit Turin 2-2 (Galben Sorrentino 2 Dondo)
2004 Real Orione-Borgata 2-3 (3 Satri)
2005 Cit Turin-Real Bacigalupo 5-0 (2 Cricelli Barbero Dapavo Anastasia)
2004 Bruzolo-Cit Turin 1-2 (Sesa Lamorte)
2005 Rapid – Borgata 1-3 (2 Mirante Gioia)

⚽  27-28 ottobre 2018
ECCELLENZA femm Real Torino-Cit Turin 0-2 (Manglaviti Camporelli)
PRIMA CATEGORIA Borgata-Lesna Gold 2-1 (Bacconi Cerchio)
2002 Sporting Cenisia – Cit Turin 0-0
2003 D.B. Rivoli-Borgata 3-1 (Vita)
2003 Cit Turin-Barracuda 3-2 (Novarese, Canal, Pirracchio)
UNDER15 femm Pinerolo Cit Turin 3-0
2004 Borgata-Rivoli 1-2 (Satri)
2004 Cit Turin-Carrara 3-1 (Sesa.Pellizzer.Carlino)
2005 Borgata – Sant’Ignazio 0-5
2005 Barracuda-Cit Turin 0-4 (Monte Barbero 2 Cricelli)

⚽  20-21 ottobre 2018
ECCELLENZA femminile Cit Turin-Carrara 0-6
PROMOZIONE Cit Turin-Arquatese 2-2
PRIMA CATEGORIA Bacigalupo – Borgata 2-0
JUNIORES Cit Turin -S. Rita 2-1 (Alloa Calosso)
JUNIORES San Giorgio-Borgata 7-0
2003 Cit Turin-DB Rivoli 2-0 (Dondo, Adel)
2003 Borgata-STS 2-1 (Chiadoviret Ripa)
UNDER 15 femminile Cit Turin-Novara 1-4 (Seye)
UNDER 15 maschile Savonera Collegno – Borgata 1-4 (Cara, 2 Satri, Meritano)
2004 Eventi Sport Academy -Cit Turin 1-4 (Pascale Lentini La Morte Sesa)
2005 S.Ignazio-Cit Turin 1-4 (Astuto Picerno Dessì Drapant)
2005 Borgata – S. Giorgio 0-3

⚽  13-14 ottobre 2018
ECCELLENZA femm Canelli-Cit Turin 8-0
PROMOZIONE Rapid-Cit Turin 1-2
PRIMA CATEGORIA Borgata – Spazio Talent 1-55
JUNIORES Vianney-Cit Turin 3-0
2002 Cit Turin-BSR Grugliasco 1-0 (Raspino)
2003 STS-Cit Turin 0-4 (Dondo, Canal, Novarese, Vinciguerra)
2003 Santa Rita-Borgata 1-1 (Chiadoviret)
UNDER15 femm Olimpia Solero – Cit Turin 4-1 (Comune)
2004 Borgata-Olympic Collegno 3 1 (Cara ,Cara, Musso)
2005 Cit Turin- KL Pertusa 3-3 (Astuto Dapavo Cricelli)
2005 Lesna Gold – Borgata 3-7 (3 Mirante, Dosio (R), Galietta, Andreoli, El Guerainat)

⚽  6-7 ottobre 2018
ECCELLENZA femm Cit Turin – Ivrea 0-8
PROMOZIONE Cit Turin-Trofarello 2-1
PRIMA CATEGORIA Bacigalupo – Borgata 2-0
PRIMA CATEGORIA Chianocco – Borgata 5-4 (Azzolina Fiorenza Soli Monaco)
JUNIORES Cit Turin-Borgata 5-2 (La Morte 2 Pio Mossio Siffredi; Malcangi De Marco)
2002 Go Grugliasco – Cit Turin 2-6 (Morabito Lazzi Migliore Ciampicale 2 Urzi)
2003 Cit Turin-S.Rita 5-1 (Dondo Canal Novarese Dalla Costa Longo)
2003 Borgata-Rosta 2-3 reti (Vita MartinMoran)
2003 Cit Turin-DB Rivoli 2-0 (Dondo, Adel)
UNDER 15 femm CIT TURIN-JUVENTUS FC 0-15
2004 Cit Turin-Don Bosco Rivoli 1-10 (4 Sesa 2 Carlino 2 La Morte Lentini Ansam)
2004 Bussoleno Bruzolo – Borgata 1 2 (Memoli, Cara)
2005 Trecate – Cit Turin 2-4 (2 Dessi Dapavo Barbero)
2005 Borgata-Sporting Cenisia 1-8 (Mirante)

 29-30 settembre 2018
ECCELLENZA femm Lascaris-Cit Turin 7-1 (Camporelli)
PRIMA CATEGORIA Borgata- Sporting Cenisia 1-1 (D’Amico)
JUNIORES Pozzo Maina – Cit Turin 1-0 (Maccarone)
JUNIORES Borgata-Rapid 3-4 (2 Rabino, 1 Fahmy)
2002 Cit Turin-BussolenoBruzolo 2-1 (Barone, Urzi)
2002 Cit Turin-BussolenoBruzolo 2-1 (Barone, Urzi)
2003 Accademia InterTorino-Borgata 2-1 (Vita)
2003 Cit Turin-Rosta 0-3
2004 Cit Turin-Orione Valette 8-1 (3 Sesa, 2 Lamorte, Konfyinai, D’Ambrosio, Ansha)
2004 Borgata-Carrara 2-0 (Cara, Satri)
2005 Cit Turin – Atletico Torino 0-5
2005 Real Bacigalupo – Borgata 11-0

 22-23 settembre 2018
PROMOZIONE Cit Turin-Mirafiori 1-1 (autogol)
PRIMA CATEGORIA  San Giorgio- Borgata 3-0
JUNIORES Ci Turin-Lesna 2-1 (Lamorte G, Maccarone)
JUNIORES Barracuda-Borgata 7-0 (Migliore 2 Villata Lazzi Morabito S Raspino Masante)
2002 Auxilium San Luigi- Cit Turin
2003 Cit Turin–Accademia Intertorino 1-1 (Novarese)
2003 Borgata-Rapid 3-1 (1 Manca 2 Ripa)
2004 Eventi Sportivi-Borgata 2-1 (Meritano)
2004 Cit Turin-Pro Collegno 0-0
2005 Borgata-Barracuda 7-3 (6 Mirante, 1 El Guereinaz)
2005 Rapid-Cit Turin 0-11 (4 Ino 3 Astuto 1 Cricelli 1 Picerno 1 Russo 1 Anastasia)

 15-16 settembre 2018
PROMOZIONE San Giacomo Chieri-Cit Turin 4-3 (Gianarro Cattaneo Neirotti)
PRIMA CATEGORIA Borgata-Giaveno Coazze 1-0 (Azzolina)

 8-9 settembre 2018
PROMOZIONE Cit Turin-CBS 2-4 (Panarese Moncalvo)
PRIMA CATEGORIA Caselette-Borgata 3-0